Is Feltman's of Coney Island Beef Natural Casing (Approximate Delivery is 2-6 Days) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Spices, Mustard, Turbinado Sugar, Garlic Powder, Celery Powder, Yeast Extract, Spice Extractives.
Check Feltman's of Coney Island Beef Natural Casing (Approximate Delivery is 2-6 Days) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feltman's of Coney Island Beef Natural Casing (Approximate Delivery is 2-6 Days) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feltman's of Coney Island Beef Natural Casing (Approximate Delivery is 2-6 Days) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


