Is Fem-Dophilus® Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose Anhydrate, Potato Starch, Cellulose And Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Capsule Consists Of Gelatin And Titanium Dioxide No Wheat, No Gluten, No Soybeans, No Egg, No Fish/shellfish, No Peanuts/tree Nuts

Check Fem-Dophilus® against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fem-Dophilus® is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go