Is FEMANCE CHASTETREE TINCTURE - 250ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chastetree Berries (Vitex Agnus-castus), :4, : Grain Alcohol, Distilled Water Qce , Quantity Crude Equivalent
Check FEMANCE CHASTETREE TINCTURE - 250ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FEMANCE CHASTETREE TINCTURE - 250ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FEMANCE CHASTETREE TINCTURE - 250ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


