Is FEMINA FLORA 10 BILLION - 10 CAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactobacillus Rhamnosus R0011, Lactobacillus Acidophilus R0418, Streptococcus Salivarius Ssp, Thermophilus Ha-110, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Ssp, Bulgaricus Ha-137, Lactose, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate In A Capsule Composed Of Bovine Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin
Check FEMINA FLORA 10 BILLION - 10 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FEMINA FLORA 10 BILLION - 10 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FEMINA FLORA 10 BILLION - 10 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


