Is FEMINA FLORA 10 BILLION - 10 CAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactobacillus Rhamnosus R0011, Lactobacillus Acidophilus R0418, Streptococcus Salivarius Ssp, Thermophilus Ha-110, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Ssp, Bulgaricus Ha-137, Lactose, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate In A Capsule Composed Of Bovine Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin

Check FEMINA FLORA 10 BILLION - 10 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FEMINA FLORA 10 BILLION - 10 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go