Is Feng Shui Hot Wasabi Rice Crackers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Soy Sauce (Soybean, Salt, Water, No Gluten), Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Seaweed, Wasabi Powder
Check Feng Shui Hot Wasabi Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feng Shui Hot Wasabi Rice Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feng Shui Hot Wasabi Rice Crackers is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicyUmamiSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


