Is Fenjal Classic Creme Body Wash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Hydrogenated Polydecene, Glycerin, Parfum, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkylacrylate Crosspolymer, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Citronellol, Limonene, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalool, Coumarin
Check Fenjal Classic Creme Body Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fenjal Classic Creme Body Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fenjal Classic Creme Body Wash is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


