Is FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER BACON SPREAD Oat Free?

Ingredients
BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, HONEY, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE), ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (JUICE FROM APPLES, WATER), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES), LEMON JUICE, BLACK PEPPER, FENNEL SEED, WHOLE, SALT, FENNEL SEED, GROUND, GARLIC GRANULATED, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER BACON SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER BACON SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


