Is Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551583) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anise Seeds, Chicory Root (Roasted), Fennel Seed, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551583) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fennel Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 551583) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go