Is FENNEL & CINNAMON ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, FENNEL & CINNAMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, GROUND FENNEL SEEDS, GROUND CINNAMON, ANISEED OIL.
Check FENNEL & CINNAMON ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, FENNEL & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FENNEL & CINNAMON ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, FENNEL & CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
Nature's Path, Granola, Gluten Free, Organic, Honey Almond, 11 oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


