Is FENNEL DRY SALAMI NUGGETS, FENNEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check FENNEL DRY SALAMI NUGGETS, FENNEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep