Is Fennel Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542629) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anise Seeds, Fennel Seed, Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Fennel Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542629) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fennel Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542629) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go