Is Fennel Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 542630) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Anise Seeds, Fennel Seed, Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Fennel Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 542630) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fennel Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 542630) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
Fennel Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 542630) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


