Is Fennel Salami Nuggets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Fennel Salami Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go