Is FENNEL TARALLI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, FENNEL SEEDS 0.3%.
Check FENNEL TARALLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FENNEL TARALLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ITALIAN GARLIC & FENNEL PLANT-BASED SAUSAGES, ITALIAN GARLIC & FENNEL
Pukka Tree Fennel Herbal Tea
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Fennel -- 16 Tea Bags
Cypress Grove Fresh Goat Milk Cheese With Lavender And Fennel Pollen, 4 oz
Pukka Relax Tea Organic Chamomile Fennel & Marshmallow Root -- 20 Tea Bags
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


