Is FENNEL TARALLI Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, FENNEL SEEDS 0.3%.
Check FENNEL TARALLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FENNEL TARALLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ITALIAN GARLIC & FENNEL PLANT-BASED SAUSAGES, ITALIAN GARLIC & FENNEL
Pukka Tree Fennel Herbal Tea
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Fennel -- 16 Tea Bags
Cypress Grove Fresh Goat Milk Cheese With Lavender And Fennel Pollen, 4 oz
Pukka Relax Tea Organic Chamomile Fennel & Marshmallow Root -- 20 Tea Bags
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


