Is Fentimans An Exquisite Flavour Sensation Worth Savouring Ginger Beer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Fermented ginger root extract (water, glucose syrup, ginger root, pear juice concentrate, yeast), Sugars (beet sugar, glucose syrup, pear juice concentrate), Flavourings (ginger, lemon, capsicum), Cream of tartar, Citric acid, Herbal Infusions (speedwell, juniper, yarrow).
Check Fentimans An Exquisite Flavour Sensation Worth Savouring Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans An Exquisite Flavour Sensation Worth Savouring Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruityCitrusTangy
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer


