Is Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavoring (Grapefruit, Orange, Quinine), Carrot And Hibiscus Concentrates, Fermented Botanical Extracts (Juinper Berry, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Lemongrass), Pink Grapefruit Juice Concentrate
Check Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


