Is Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavoring (Grapefruit, Orange, Quinine), Carrot And Hibiscus Concentrates, Fermented Botanical Extracts (Juinper Berry, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Lemongrass), Pink Grapefruit Juice Concentrate
Check Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fentimans Botanical Tonic Water for Cocktails Pink Grapefruit -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
VitacostAsdaOcadoAppyshopSpud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitterFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


