Is Fentimans Connoisseurs Tonic Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Quinine, Fermented Botanical Extracts: (Juniper Berry, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Lemongrass)

Check Fentimans Connoisseurs Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans Connoisseurs Tonic Water is available at 2 retailers

OcadoSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking