Is Fentimans Dandelion & Burdock 750Ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast), Sugar, Colour: Caramel (E150a), Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Herbal Infusions (Dandelion Root, Burdock Root)
Check Fentimans Dandelion & Burdock 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Dandelion & Burdock 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fentimans Dandelion & Burdock 750Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


