Is Fentimans Dandelion & Burdock 750Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast), Sugar, Colour: Caramel (E150a), Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Herbal Infusions (Dandelion Root, Burdock Root)

Check Fentimans Dandelion & Burdock 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans Dandelion & Burdock 750Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go