Is FENTIMANS, DANDELION & BURDOCK DRINK WITH GINGER EXTRACT Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FERMENTED GINGER ROOT EXTRACT (GINGER ROOT, WATER, YEAST), DANDELION INFUSION (WATER, DANDELION ROOT, ETHANOL), BURDOCK INFUSION (WATER, BURDOCK ROOT, ETHANOL) ANISEED FLAVOR.
Check FENTIMANS, DANDELION & BURDOCK DRINK WITH GINGER EXTRACT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FENTIMANS, DANDELION & BURDOCK DRINK WITH GINGER EXTRACT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
GINGER SESAME ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE WITH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER & SESAME
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Ginger Plus Probiotics 18 Count - 0.90 Oz
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


