Is Fentimans Gently Sparkling Elderflower 250Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Elderflower Extract, Sugar, Citric Acid, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast)

Check Fentimans Gently Sparkling Elderflower 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans Gently Sparkling Elderflower 250Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing