Is Fentimans Gently Sparkling Elderflower 275Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Elderflower Extract, Sugar, Citric Acid, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Pear Juice Concentrate, Ginger Root, Yeast)
Check Fentimans Gently Sparkling Elderflower 275Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Gently Sparkling Elderflower 275Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fentimans Gently Sparkling Elderflower 275Ml is available at 3 retailers
BritishshoppingOcadoTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


