Is Fentimans Light Sparkling Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fructose, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (6%), Clarified Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast), Pear Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colouring Food (Concentrate of Chokeberry, Elderberry, Apple), Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, Herbal Infusions (Speedwell, Juniper)
Check Fentimans Light Sparkling Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Light Sparkling Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Fentimans Light Sparkling Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


