Is Fentimans Light Sparkling Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fructose, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (6%), Clarified Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast), Pear Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colouring Food (Concentrate of Chokeberry, Elderberry, Apple), Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, Herbal Infusions (Speedwell, Juniper)

Check Fentimans Light Sparkling Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans Light Sparkling Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking