Is Fentimans Mandarin and Seville Orange Jigger 275ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Juice from Concentrate (50%), Carbonated Water, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast), Sugar, Natural Flavourings (Orange), Herbal Infusions (Speedwell, Juniper)
Check Fentimans Mandarin and Seville Orange Jigger 275ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Mandarin and Seville Orange Jigger 275ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fentimans Mandarin and Seville Orange Jigger 275ml is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopBritishshopping
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


