Is Fentimans Muddled Lime Ginger Beer, 6.7 Fl Oz, 4 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, FERMENTED GINGER ROOT EXTRACT (WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GINGER ROOT, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST), BEET SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (GINGER, LEMON, CAPSICUM), CREAM OF TARTAR, CITRIC ACID, HERBAL INFUSIONS (SPEEDWELL, JUNIPER, YARROW)

Check Fentimans Muddled Lime Ginger Beer, 6.7 Fl Oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking