Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fentimans North America Cherry Tree Cola, 9.3 Fl Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fermented Ginger Root Extracts (Ginger Root, Water, Yeast), Cane Sugar, Cola Flavor, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Cherry Flavor, Caffeine

Check Fentimans North America Cherry Tree Cola, 9.3 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans North America Cherry Tree Cola, 9.3 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fentimans North America Cherry Tree Cola, 9.3 Fl Oz. | Spoonful