Is Fentimans Oriental Yuzu Tonic Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Yuzu Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring (Quinine), Glucose Syrup, Fermented Botanical Extracts: (Juniper Berry, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Lemongrass)

Check Fentimans Oriental Yuzu Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans Oriental Yuzu Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking