Is Fentimans Rose Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Clarified Lemon Juice from Concentrate (7%), Glucose Syrup, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast), Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavourings (Lemon, Orange), Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Colour: Red Cabbage Extract, Bulgarian Rose Oil

Check Fentimans Rose Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans Rose Lemonade is available at 2 retailers

OcadoSpud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go