Is Fentimans Soda Biere Gingembre Ginger Beer Bottles - 4-9.3 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast), Beet Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Pear Juice Concentrate, Flavorings (Ginger, Lemon, Capsicum), Cream Of Tartar, Citric Acid, Herbal Infusions (Speedwell, Juniper, Yarrow)
Check Fentimans Soda Biere Gingembre Ginger Beer Bottles - 4-9.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fentimans Soda Biere Gingembre Ginger Beer Bottles - 4-9.3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fentimans Soda Biere Gingembre Ginger Beer Bottles - 4-9.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
TargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


