Is Fentimans Traditional Rose Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Beet Sugar, Clarified Lemon Juice from Concentrate (7%), Glucose Syrup, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast), Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavourings (Lemon, Orange), Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Colour: Red Cabbage Extract, Bulgarian Rose Oil.

Check Fentimans Traditional Rose Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go