Is fenugreek + Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gelatin capsules
Check fenugreek + against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open fenugreek + in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


