Is FEODORA MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.50 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Butterfat, Emulsifier Lecithin (Soya Lecithins), Bourbon-Vanillin. Milk Solids: (18%), Cocoa Minimum: 37%.
Check FEODORA MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.50 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FEODORA MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.50 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FEODORA MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.50 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


