Is Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, (formally Grade B), Log Cabin Tin 1/2 Pint (8.45oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Sap
Check Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, (formally Grade B), Log Cabin Tin 1/2 Pint (8.45oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, (formally Grade B), Log Cabin Tin 1/2 Pint (8.45oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, (formally Grade B), Log Cabin Tin 1/2 Pint (8.45oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Can, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingCooking


