Is Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, (formally Grade B), Tin Half Gallon (64oz) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Sap

Check Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, (formally Grade B), Tin Half Gallon (64oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, (formally Grade B), Tin Half Gallon (64oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingTopping