Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark, Jug 1 Pint (16oz) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Sap

Check Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark, Jug 1 Pint (16oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark, Jug 1 Pint (16oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingCookingSnacking
Soy Free? Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark, Jug 1 Pint (16oz) | Spoonful