Is Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark, Round Tin 4oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maple Sap
Check Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark, Round Tin 4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferguson Farms 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, Grade A Dark, Round Tin 4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


