Is FERIDIES, GOURMET PEANUTS COATED, HONEY ROASTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE, LIGHT AMBER HONEY. PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, POTATO STARCH, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check FERIDIES, GOURMET PEANUTS COATED, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERIDIES, GOURMET PEANUTS COATED, HONEY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Blue Diamond® Honey Roasted Almonds 6 oz. Canister
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyHoneySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


