Is FERIDIES Honey Roasted Peanuts, 18 Ounce Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Honey, Salt, Peanut Oil, Potato Starch And Cellulose Gum

Check FERIDIES Honey Roasted Peanuts, 18 Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FERIDIES Honey Roasted Peanuts, 18 Ounce Can is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping