Is Feridies, Peanuts Virginia Salted, 9 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Salt
Check Feridies, Peanuts Virginia Salted, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feridies, Peanuts Virginia Salted, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feridies, Peanuts Virginia Salted, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad


