Is Feridies, Peanuts Virginia Unsalted, 9 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Peanut Oil
Check Feridies, Peanuts Virginia Unsalted, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feridies, Peanuts Virginia Unsalted, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feridies, Peanuts Virginia Unsalted, 9 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSaladSandwich


