Is FERIDIES Salted Pistachios (In Shell) - 9oz Vaccum Can - GMO FREE, Kosher Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Salt
Check FERIDIES Salted Pistachios (In Shell) - 9oz Vaccum Can - GMO FREE, Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERIDIES Salted Pistachios (In Shell) - 9oz Vaccum Can - GMO FREE, Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FERIDIES Salted Pistachios (In Shell) - 9oz Vaccum Can - GMO FREE, Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


