Is FERIDIES Sea Salt & Black Pepper Super Extra Large Virginia Peanuts - 9oz Tin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Virginia Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt, Black Pepper

Check FERIDIES Sea Salt & Black Pepper Super Extra Large Virginia Peanuts - 9oz Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FERIDIES Sea Salt & Black Pepper Super Extra Large Virginia Peanuts - 9oz Tin is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
NuttySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing