Is Ferma Brand Yellow Corn Meal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Meal

Check Ferma Brand Yellow Corn Meal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ferma Brand Yellow Corn Meal is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide Dish