Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ferme Chant-O-Vent Minced Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Canola Oil, Herbs (vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt).

Check Ferme Chant-O-Vent Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegarySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Peanut Free? Ferme Chant-O-Vent Minced Garlic | Spoonful