Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ferme Chant-O-Vent Minced Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Canola Oil, Herbs (vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt).

Check Ferme Chant-O-Vent Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegarySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Ferme Chant-O-Vent Minced Garlic | Spoonful