Is FERMENTED PROBIOTIC VINEGAR CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FRESH PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE
Check FERMENTED PROBIOTIC VINEGAR CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERMENTED PROBIOTIC VINEGAR CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
NATURAL MILD & MELLOW RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL MILD & MELLOW
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDrinkingSalad


